Switzerland's questions - Polish iziqna


What are you doing to help homeless millennials in San Francisco?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 day ago

Everywhere in Europe you go (England, Scotland, Ireland, Holland, Greece, Russia, Turkey, Portugal, Spain, France, Belgium, Italy, Austria, Denmark, Sweden, Poland, Bulgaria, Romania, Hungary, Germany, etc), everybody has the same fair hair, big blue eyes, pink untannable skin and is skinny and 6 ft tall. Not the... show more

WHY IS FIREBALL SCREAMING?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 days ago
Best answer: She is just plain rude.

I have never seen and felt beautiful countries, I was always in this ugly crowded Indian city my whole life, I love western countries so much, like USA, Europe, Canada so much, there are so other developed countries which can compare to those countries,

And can they understand, Can they understand, Why life goes on the way it does? Why do the birds go on singing? Why do the stars glow above? Don't they know it's the end of the world? It ended when God lost their love.

And White countries in Europe are the darkest, coldest and most depressing places in the world.....At one point they used to be disease filled as well...just gross.

Best answer: The flat Earth thing is merely a propaganda launched by certain people who need to obtain attention from plain folks. And it seems it's working. They even talk about flat Earth on TV and elsewhere too. As long as you know how things really are, keep them to your beliefs, and leave others say what they want to... show more

democrats are very evil.

How I report a level 7 from changing my category to Mental Health?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago
Level 7s should not have this power, they abuse it.


Why are so many voters leaving democrats?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: I think many just will not vote at all .

Why does Meghan Markle care about online trolling?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
She lives a pampered lifestyle of servants at her beck and call. Holidays abroad every week and days consist of waving her hands, fake smiles and cutting ribbons before laying with that ginger boy. Why on earth would a leech like her would read online comments from mere peasants? I cannot fathom this? Anyway I... show more

What should i do when Planet X collide with the earth?

12 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Run across Earth and jump to Planet X just before the collision so that you'll be good. Once the planets merge, it will become planet EaX. Where you'll have to pay $59.99 to unlock a good life.

What are some moist foods that democrats consume?

14 answers · Other - Switzerland · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Pls don’t say the word “moist”.

Today I recorded him (in video) of me asking; aw I can’t work out in the field with you all can I? He is replying in the video; of him saying; “yea, we don’t like fat or black people” and I said; “so that’s why I can’t work here”? And he replies (in the video) “yea” Can I sue? For money / take him to court? Etc. I... show more

Best answer: Space

What about my future? Am I gonna be screwed for life? I'm scared

Language

Categories