France's questions - Polish iziqna


your guns!" This is the reason why I'm so proud that I have never voted in my life! Nobody deserves my vote. Republicans actually think the Democrats are promising to give voters "free stuff" from the government??? LOL

everybodys like ahh the earths gunna be too hot blah blah blah, isn't air con the answer? or something so its global,



Best answer: "For not all who descend from Israel are really Israel." - Romans 9:6 "For he is not a Jew who is one on the outside, nor is circumcision something on the outside, on the flesh. But he is a Jew who is one on the inside, and his circumcision is that of the heart by spirit" - Romans... show more

Best answer: Fingers crossed for England

It is Time to Acknowledge that Moochelle Obama is a Man, isn't that right?

4 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago
Best answer: This almost makes me miss Ketchup Ed and Courtney Brooks. Almost.

Best answer: T

Best answer: Because they have a LOT of higher priority issues to fix, before they consider adding features. Would be a nice addition though. Maybe it will happen some day.

I do.


Why was this reported?

6 answers · Yahoo Answers · 3 months ago
Best answer: There was no reason for it to get reported, it is a perfectly correct question, you should appeal it.

How do i make a yahoo answers account?

5 answers · Yahoo Answers · 3 months ago
Best answer: You just made a Yahoo Answers Account when you make a Yahoo Account it comes with Yahoo Answers

Le savoir des savoirs et ce pas le savoir faire?

8 answers · Paris · 9 months ago
Best answer: Ok

Language

Categories