Preschool's questions - Polish iziqna


I had some other friends on my facebook that changed their profile pictures and they got all kind of likes and even friends that are also from my facebook page, but they ignore mine, and I even like theres hoping they would like mine back, and still didn't happen, what could be the problem, or maybe I need to... show more

Best answer: Russia does not want you. Russia has more than enough half wits of their own with out one more and a America one at that!


Do girls like boys ?

9 answers · 1 month ago

What does Not similar means?

8 answers · 1 month ago

Best answer: You probably will need to get your start at a daycare center. Better if you can get in Head Start as an aide. Your degree will be a plus. But do look at a 4 yr teaching degree for best paychecks.

Best answer: Liberal indoctrination is too important to waste an hour and the children are more susceptible when they are fatigued .

Are you a good boy?

2 answers · 1 month ago


Best answer: Stung

Best answer: 1997, 1998 and 1999.

Best answer: Knowing Trump, he would promise to pay you a lot and then not pay you anything because he didn't like the way you stood.

Have you kissed a roofer today?

9 answers · 2 months ago




Language

Categories