Trivia's questions - Polish iziqna

Best answer: call the police, thats what theyre for



Best answer: Michelle and his package will run in 2024.





Best answer: Tend to want fairness for the wealthy more than fairness for the poor, and will say to the poor, "Life is unfair." Tend to have paranoia over groups they don't interact with, such as blacks, gays, trans, Muslims, Hispanics; tend to favor a government that is top heavy with military; tend to favor... show more

Best answer: Practically every year has an 11th of September. If you mean the terrorist attack of 2001, the WTC would still have collapsed.

Best answer: Despite the departure from reality that has taken place in many of the soft sciences, the ability to menstruate, or at least having (or having had) the organs for it is basically the definition of a woman. A person who menstruates is a woman, regardless of how she dresses, acts, injects herself with testosterone... show more


Best answer: In the subjects of geographical knowledge, the foreign languages and the world ancient history .... Most americans have no clue about the outside world cultural heritages Ps not all americans are capable to enter the Harvard university or Yale university.... It is limited for their quote...they mostly took the... show more

Best answer: Very true.

Where do I go for my appointment?

6 answers · 1 week ago
I had a minor head cold recently and, long story short, now I have an appointment to get both legs amputated below the hip. Where am I supposed to go for that procedure?

Best answer: Students procrastinate because oftentimes they just lack the self discipline to do their work, and in their minds there are better things they can do with their time than do their homework. But the sooner you learn to use your time wisely and get that work done, the much easier it'll be when you hit college.... show more


Robots are becoming more advanced with artificial intelligence and this technology can help to create sex robots

Language

Categories