Women's Health's questions - Polish iziqna

I'm 20 and have long nipple hair ( since i was 17) , I was wondering if it's normal or i need to see a doc?

I am 23 and have breasts like a child that starts puberty, I hardly even fit a A cup. I'm very insecure about it and never even had a boyfriend, i'm ashamed of myself, I worry that men dont want me because of my flat chest. Nobody wants a pancake for a girlfriend or wife so I was thinking for a breast... show more


when they go toilet to pee they fart.

I have my first gyno appointment today but my parts are very hairy ugh

They seem incapable of ceasing to mention them. Does this qualify as a widely shared fetish? Fun fact: Basement are not standard features of British house.

Best answer: Stupid troll. Not funny. Your comments are just as lame. Clearly school let the little kiddies out early.

my daughter madison has gone for camp for a week and her room is really messy so i decided to go clean it up. on the floor along with piles of dirty clothes and other stuff there were about five used condoms. she had just turned 14 so i thought it was wrong for her to have sex at that age. i really felt angry that... show more

Is the human vagina too big?

14 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Wow. I haven't had any issues and childbirth is FAR from easy. You do realize what you are saying, right?

Dry vagina?

8 answers · 2 days ago
I’m 22 years old and my vagina gets dry during sex which is weird because I never get dry and it’s messing up me and my boyfriend relationship cause he thinks I don’t like his penis

Do mammograms hurt?

6 answers · 4 hours ago
I'm getting one tomorrow. My mom says that it's uncomfortable

All my female classmates already have big boobs. I was growing up fast, I entered puberty early, stopped growing early, got my first menstruation early, started getting acne early and so on. But my breasts are still small...

So I was taking a bath and I’m on my period and some toothbrushes that don’t belong to me fell in I immediately turned on the hot water tap and splashed them to try sterilise them and I’m wondering will they be ok or should I just dump them and say they are lost

Sex while blackout drunk?

7 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: You had a lot too much to drink and should consider whether you are an alcoholic. People don't black out at all with a little too much, and half the night in memory loss is excessive of that and a sign of alcoholism. The question of consent becomes a he said / she said or whatever gender is appropriate, and... show more


Is it safe to eat soap?

8 answers · 2 days ago
I have a strong urge to eat soap but I'm worried about what might happen if I do. Is it safe?

I started shaving ever since I was little and because I never learned how to properly shave, I grew up and I got bacterial infections in my armpits that led to my breast, and my vagina is in so much pain. My armpits are fine at this point, but my vagina is SO sensitive!! The last time I shaved it, I was so careful.... show more


What is the name of this revolver?

8 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: Modèle 1892 revolver, by Manufacture d'armes de Saint-Étienne

I don’t like my boobs?

6 answers · 2 days ago
I hate my boobs. I’m a C cup but my boobs flop to the side a bit and my nipples are really big. They take up most of my boobs. I’m really self conscious and they make it difficult for me to get intimate with my new man. Is there any way I can naturally change them or just get over them

Language

Categories