Games & Recreation's questions - Polish iziqna

Good horror games?

7 answers · Video & Online Games · 22 hours ago
i like horror games, any of you have any recommendations?

What are good jokes that make fun of people who jog?

7 answers · Other - Games & Recreation · 2 days ago
Kind of how people like to make fun of vegans. I was wondering if people did the same for runners. Even inside jokes between runners making fun of people who dont jog would be accepted, as long as they are funny.

Where to start a gaming channel?

8 answers · Video & Online Games · 19 hours ago
I want to start a gaming channel and play games like Madden, Call of Duty, NBA 2k, and more but i dont know where to start

Do you ever play video games?

38 answers · Video & Online Games · 6 days ago

What’s your favorite color?

21 answers · Other - Games & Recreation · 5 days ago
Mines changes a lot so currently is transparent

Destiny? Or just life ?

11 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
Best answer: Your destiny is in your hands, while this decides what your life will be.

What was the last video game you finished?

4 answers · Video & Online Games · 8 hours ago
Best answer: College life and being poor so I watch Markiplier and CrankGamePlays play video games. Most recently a spiderman game and resident 2 evil demo (the remaster)

What would happen to me if I stopped playing video games for a year?

8 answers · Video & Online Games · 3 days ago
Best answer: It would be better if you stop fapping for an year rather than gaming

Best answer: Buy a House. Write a list of things you want to do. A nice car, Holidays, Quit your Job or Start a Buisness. Maybe a Cafe. Save some for old age. Pay back your good mates who were there for you.

Does Nintendo "hate" Waluigi and Princess Daisy?

4 answers · Special Education · 15 hours ago
Best answer: I just think they didn't really think of any ideas for them besides of what they did, but I could be wrong...

Do they have casinos in Florida?

7 answers · Gambling · 3 days ago
Best answer: Yes, see https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_ca...

Didn't the government shutdown affect national parks too?

8 answers · Amusement Parks · 4 days ago
This is what I was wondering after reading an article about this on the newspaper.


When will they stop making Call of Duty?

12 answers · Video & Online Games · 6 days ago
The past 3 games have been awful I have no hope for cod 2019. BO3 was the last decent one. Do they just not give a sh*t about the fans anymore? Is their goal just to destroy this franchise?

What was the first game you played?

8 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
Best answer: Mario bros I think on the Nintendo. Who didn’t. That was the thing to do at the time.

From regular guns?


This is my dream. Make Money have fun risk it all. Life is too mundane. I have no knowledge in anything not even poker. But I just want to start. I have about $100

Fallout 4? Do you prefer to play it or watch it.?

16 answers · Video & Online Games · 7 days ago
Fallout is such a cool game but Im too P*ssy to play it. I just find the game to be very freaky but I still think its a great game. I love watching gameplay of it

What is your favorite Xbox 360 game?

9 answers · Video & Online Games · 5 days ago
Mine is Ultra Street Fighter IV.

Language

Categories