Entertainment & Music's questions - Polish iziqna

Why do people kill themselves?

31 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago
Best answer: Most people who are suicidal are in so much mental or physical pain( sometimes both) that they literally cannot stand the thought of living another day. They are scared and anguished. They are not being selfish in fact most cannot believe that people wouldn't be better off without them. There are a few... show more


Lots of trolls online now xD?

51 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

So, what do you have to say for yourself?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago

True or false: You eat on your bed?

103 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Agree or disagree, more pizza toppings is better?

69 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: Agree. I like a good supreme.

What is your favorite flavor of potato chips?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago

Where are you right now?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

Poll: What are your 10 all-time favourite songs?

31 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: 1) "Song of Joy" - chorale from the 4th movement of Beethoven's 9th Symphony 2) "Tis the Gift to Be Simple" - anonymous 3) "Stairway to Heaven" - Steppenwolf 4) "Symphony for the Devil" - Rolling Stones 5) "Angel" - Sarah McLaughlin 6) "Happy" -... show more

What is the last thing you ate?

51 answers · Polls & Surveys · 24 hours ago

Does England have a President?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago
Or does the Queen rule the country?

Do you drink coffee?

32 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Do you like Mexicans?

65 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Poll: Pineapple on pizza or raisins on burger?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago
What's worse?

I love you?

13 answers · Yahoo Answers · 57 mins ago

Do you like simple breakfast like toast and coffee?

51 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes sounds nice as well as muesli

I think that i'm not gonna die: Is that normal?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

Is a 23 year old almost 30?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago

What song do you want played at your funeral?

34 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Language

Categories